Historia de CESED | Comisiones Ejecutivas

Título

Presidencia





Enrique López Muñoz
(Miembro desconocido)

Título (1)

Presidencia






Cristina Cuevas Ortega
(UCLM-Albacete)

Vicepresidencia






Raúl Maya López
(UCLM-Ciudad Real)

Coordinador General






Cristina Cuevas Ortega
(Miembro desconocido)

Título (2)

Presidencia






Cristina Cuevas Ortega
(UCLM-Albacete)

Secretaría






Araceli Jurado Vigil
(UGR)

Coordinador General






Pablo del Pino López
(ULE)

Título (3)

Presidencia






Pablo del Pino López
(ULE)

Secretaría






Araceli Jurado Vigil
(UGR)

Tesorería






Ismael Robles López
(UAL)

Vicepresidencia





Raúl Maya López
(UCLM-Ciudad Real)

Coordinador General





María Fernández Rámirez
(UCLM-Albacete)

Título (4)

Presidencia






Pablo del Pino López
(ULE)

Secretaría






Araceli Jurado Vigil
(UGR)

Tesorería






Ismael Robles López
(UAL)

Vicepresidencia






Raúl Maya López
(UCLM-Ciudad Real)

Coordinador General





Alba Aguilera Roja
(UMA)

Título (6)

Presidencia






Araceli Jurado Vigil
(UGR)

Secretaría






Rodrigo Alcalde Saiz
(UBU)

Tesorería






Juan Miguel Fernández Palomo
(UPO)

Vicepresidencia





Alba Aguilera Rojo
(UMA)

Coordinador General





Jesús Acevedo Borrega
(UEX)

Título (7)

Presidencia






Alberto González Reyes
(UAH)

Secretaría






Rosario Fuster González
(UAM)

Tesorería






Esteban Cabrera Noguera
(UCA)

Vicepresidencia





José Emilio Carbonell Prats
(UCO)

Coordinador General





Carlos Ángel Martín Consuegra
(US)

Título (8)

Presidencia






Alberto González Reyes
(UAH)

Secretaría






Raúl García López
(UCLM-Cuenca)

Tesorería






Marta Águeda Maroñas
(UVA-Valladolid)

Vicepresidencia





Carlos Ángel Martín Consuegra
(US)

Coordinador General





Sandra Constantina Poveda Bricio
(UCLM-Cuenca)

Título (10)

Presidencia






Marta Águeda Maroñas
(UVA-Valladolid)

Secretaría






Farah Rodríguez Larraz
(USAL-Salamanca)

Tesorería






Esteban Cabrera Noguera
(UCA)

Vicepresidencia






Carlos Ángel Martín Consuegra
(US)

Coordinador General





Sandra Constantina Poveda Bricio
(UCLM-Cuenca)

Título (12)

Presidencia






Marta Águeda Maroñas
(UVA-Valladolid)

Secretaría






Farah Rodríguez Larraz
(USAL-Salamanca)

Tesorería






Esteban Cabrera Noguera
(UCA)

Vicepresidencia





Carlos Ángel Martín Consuegra
(US)

Coordinador General





Federico Felices Fuenzalida
(ULL)

Título (14)

Presidencia






África Sara Franco Gutierrez
(UGR)

Secretaría






Federico Felices Fuenzalida
(ULL)

Tesorería







Pablo Pineda González
(UAH)

Vice. Externa






Ana Castrillo García
(UVA-Valladolid)

Vice.
Interna






Patricia Salazar Sen
(UAM)

Coord.
General






Augusta Pino Rodríguez
(UVigo-Pontevedra)

Coord.
Comunicación





Nuria Matilla González
(ULE)

Título (16)

Presidencia






David Álvarez Caneda
(UVigo-Pontevedra)

Secretaría






Irene Ortiz Rueda (UCO)

Tesorería






Rosa Larrañaga Lapique
(UAM)

Vice. Externa






Pablo Pineda González
(UAH)

Vice.
Interna






María Coto Molina
(US)

Coord.
General






María de los Desamparados López Olivares
(UJI)

Coord.
Comunicación





Inés Cristina Fumero Morales
(UB)

Título (18)

Presidencia






David Álvarez Caneda
(UVigo-Pontevedra)

Secretaría






Irene Ortiz Rueda (UCO)

Tesorería






Rosa Larrañaga Lapique
(UAM)

Vice. Externa






Pablo Pineda González
(UAH)

Vice.
Interna






María Coto Molina
(US)

Coord.
General






María de los Desamparados López Olivares
(UJI)

Coord.
Comunicación





Milagros Rodríguez Díaz
(UCA)

Título (20)

Presidencia






David Álvarez Caneda
(UVigo-Pontevedra)

Secretaría






Ignacio Tabar Morancho
(UNIZAR-Zaragoza)

Tesorería






Rosa Larrañaga Lapique
(UAM)

Vice. Externa






Pablo Pineda González
(UAH)

Vice.
Interna






María Coto Molina
(US)

Coord.
General






María de los Desamparados López Olivares
(UJI)

Coord.
Comunicación





Milagros Rodríguez Díaz
(UCA)

Título (22)

Presidencia






David Álvarez Caneda
(UVigo-Pontevedra)

Secretaría






María García de Lamo
(UCLM-Albacete)

Tesorería






Rosa Larrañaga Lapique
(UAM)

Vice. Externa






Carmen Maciñeiras Otero
(UVigo-Pontevedra)

Vice.
Interna






María de los Desamparados López
Olivares
(UJI)

Coord.
General






Pablo Pineda González
(UAH)

Coord.
Comunicación





Ignacio Tabar Morancho
(UNIZAR-Zaragoza)

Título (24)

Presidencia






Carmen Maciñeiras Otero
(UVigo-Pontevedra)

Secretaría






Manuela García Alonso
(UVA-Valladolid)

Tesorería






Irene Manzanares González
(UAM)

Vicepresidencia





Diego Monge García
(UAH)

Dirreción de Comunicaciones





Ignacio Tabar Morancho
(UNIZAR-Zaragoza)

Título (26)

Presidencia






Pablo Castillo Díaz
(URJC)

Secretaría






Alejandro Alcántara Rodríguez
(US)

Tesorería






Marta Palomo de Isasa
(UCM)

Vicepresidencia





María García de Lamo
(UCLM-Albacete)

Dirreción de Comunicaciones




Juan Montes Dueñas
(UVA-Valladolid)

Título (28)

Presidencia






Pablo Castillo Díaz
(URJC)

Secretaría






Alejandro Alcántara Rodríguez
(US)

Tesorería






Marta Palomo de Isasa
(UCM)

Vice.
Interna





María García de Lamo
(UCLM-Albacete)

Vice.
Externa





Juan Montes Dueñas
(UVA-Valladolid)